CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
January 10th-11th 2020 Boulder, Colorado, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 12th to Jan 13th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
2
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Jan 29th 2018, 12:36am
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Invited groups
2018
Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 29th 2018, 12:36am
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
6.97a
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Trent Holmes
7.02a
Air Force
2.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
7.02a
Colorado
4.
Sr
Demetrius Graves
7.15a
Northern Colorado
5.
Jr
Keith Batista
7.17a
Air Force
6.
So
Will Domier
7.20a
Colorado State
Jr
Alexander Billing
DNS
Colorado
Sr
Ayo Sanusi
FS
Colorado State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
6.99a
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Ayo Sanusi
7.02a
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Demetrius Graves
7.06a
SR
Northern Colorado
4.
Sr
Trent Holmes
7.07a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
7.11a
Colorado
6.
Jr
Alexander Billing
7.18a
Colorado
7.
So
Will Domier
7.22a
Colorado State
8.
Jr
Keith Batista
7.27a
Air Force
9.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
7.28a
Air Force
10.
Fr
Justin Harmon
7.40a
Air Force
11.
Sr
Tyler Berson
7.49a
Air Force
Jr
Nathan Gish
FS
Colorado State
Jr
Micah Fontaine
NT
Air Force
Jr
Julian Dulaney
FS
Colorado State
Fr
Bradly Wright
DNS
Colorado State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ronald Sayles
21.49a
SR
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Jon Maas
21.92a
Colorado
3.
So
Jace Marx
21.94a
SR
Wyoming
4.
So
Jackson Wood
21.95a
PR
Wyoming
5.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
22.09a
Air Force
6.
Jr
Nathan Gish
22.19a
SR
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
22.37a
SR
Colorado State
8.
Fr
Kyle Thomas
22.55a
PR
Northern Colorado
9.
Jr
Julian Dulaney
22.58a
Colorado State
10.
So
Sam Kirkeide
22.59a
PR
Wyoming
11.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
22.63a
PR
Colorado State
12.
Sr
Demetrius Graves
22.68a
Northern Colorado
13.
Fr
Kellen Monestime
22.82a
Colorado
14.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
22.88a
Colorado
15.
Fr
Jacob Harthun
22.90a
PR
Wyoming
16.
So
Will Domier
23.28a
Colorado State
17.
Jr
Bailey Sexton
23.50a
Northern Colorado
Aaron McCoy
DNS
UNAT-Colorado
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tyler Koss
47.57a
PR
Air Force
2.
Fr
Caleb Hardy
48.38a
PR
Colorado State
3.
So
Michael Rhoads
48.57a
PR
Air Force
4.
Jr
Trenton Stringari
48.84a
SR
Colorado
5.
Fr
Kendal Smith
48.93a
PR
Colorado
6.
Fr
Zach Dicken
49.06a
PR
Air Force
7.
So
Antoine Coates
49.23a
PR
Northern Colorado
8.
Fr
Alex Ayers
49.37a
PR
Northern Colorado
9.
Fr
Nathan Hoy
49.43a
PR
Colorado
10.
Sr
Darius Smith
49.56a
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Luke Desmond
49.89a
PR
Colorado
12.
Fr
Luke Zuluaga
50.11a
PR
Air Force
13.
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
50.13a
SR
Colorado
14.
Jr
Bryce Ailshie
50.28a
SR
Wyoming
15.
Fr
Luke Gordley
50.46a
PR
Northern Colorado
16.
Fr
Terrell Davis
50.50a
PR
Air Force
17.
Jr
Preston Roche
51.16a
PR
Air Force
18.
Jr
Connor Vaughn
51.90a
SR
Northern Colorado
19.
So
Davis Butte
52.31a
PR
Colorado
20.
Jr
Nate Gravelding
54.72a
PR
Colorado
21.
So
Aaron Carmichael
54.83a
PR
Colorado
Jr
Sedacy Walden
DNS
Air Force
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zac Petrie
1:53.83a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Eli Oftedal
1:54.20a
SR
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Justice Ramos
1:55.49a
SR
Colorado
4.
Fr
Josh Ramos
1:56.71a
PR
Colorado
5.
Jr
Blake Yount
1:56.78a
PR
Colorado State
6.
So
David Merkel
1:56.81a
SR
Colorado
7.
Jr
Evan Keely
1:57.83a
Northern Colorado
8.
So
Andrew Boebinger
1:58.56a
SR
Air Force
9.
Fr
Colin Dwyer
1:58.72a
PR
Air Force
10.
So
Isaiah Remington
2:01.45a
SR
Northern Colorado
11.
Fr
Bryan Hird
2:01.98a
PR
Colorado State
So
Nathan Pixler
DNS
Colorado
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carson Hume
4:14.44a
SR
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Ricky Faure
4:17.40a
PR
Wyoming
3.
Jr
Nathan Thomas
4:18.08a
PR
Air Force
4.
Jr
Noah Riley
4:18.17a
SR
Air Force
5.
So
Satchel Caldwell
4:18.86a
PR
Colorado State
6.
So
Jeremy Romero
4:19.83a
PR
Northern Colorado
7.
So
Trevor Whiteside
4:21.51a
PR
Air Force
8.
Fr
Jacob Brueckman
4:22.84a
PR
Colorado State
9.
So
Daniel Hintz
4:23.14a
PR
Wyoming
10.
Fr
Mark Tedder
4:23.35a
PR
Colorado
11.
Sr
Conner Wilburn
4:24.94a
SR
Air Force
12.
Sr
Andrew Milliron
4:26.52a
SR
Air Force
13.
So
Jordan Armstrong
4:27.91a
PR
Air Force
14.
So
Luke Duggan
4:29.77a
PR
Northern Colorado
15.
Fr
Chase Watson
4:30.83a
PR
Northern Colorado
16.
Sr
Calum Kepler
4:33.81a
PR
Wyoming
17.
Fr
Jordan Lesansee
4:34.89a
PR
Air Force
18.
Fr
Drew Lester
4:41.51a
PR
Air Force
19.
Jr
Phillip Thomas
4:45.31a
PR
Wyoming
20.
Sr
Jacob Higa
4:55.85a
SR
Northern Colorado
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maximilliano Martinez
8:32.80a
UNAT-Colorado St.
2.
So
Eric Hamer
8:34.47a
PR
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Justin Weinmeister
8:35.11a
PR
Colorado State
4.
So
Michael Downey
8:38.35a
PR
Wyoming
5.
Sr
Chris Herrick
8:45.78a
SR
Colorado
6.
So
Forrest Barton
8:46.33a
PR
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Alec Schrank
8:47.92a
PR
Air Force
8.
So
Paxton Smith
8:49.88a
PR
Colorado
9.
Fr
Harry Ewing
8:50.51a
PR
Wyoming
10.
Fr
Christopher Henry
8:51.24a
PR
Wyoming
11.
So
Marshall Wheeler
8:51.25a
PR
Air Force
12.
So
Josh Campbell
8:52.23a
PR
Northern Colorado
13.
Sr
Nick Costello
8:52.36a
PR
Colorado State
14.
So
Stephen Haas
8:52.84a
SR
Northern Colorado
15.
Fr
Andrew Forsyth
8:58.40a
PR
Colorado State
16.
Jr
Nikolai Rhodes
8:59.60a
SR
Air Force
17.
Jerald Taylor
9:03.89a
UNAT-Wyoming
18.
Fr
Hunter Boyer
9:08.77a
PR
Air Force
19.
Jr
Joshua Rogerson
9:09.12a
SR
Northern Colorado
20.
Jr
Nick Bailey
9:30.85a
PR
Northern Colorado
21.
Jr
Tristen Irish
9:37.32a
PR
Northern Colorado
Sr
Paul Miller
DNS
Colorado
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alexander Billing
8.04a
PR
Colorado
2.
Sr
Garrett Lane
8.16a
PR
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Keith Batista
8.17a
Air Force
4.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
8.18a
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
8.19a
Air Force
6.
Sr
Nick Kravec
8.45a
Colorado State
7.
Fr
McCade Johnson
8.47a
Wyoming
8.
Fr
Justin Harmon
8.53a
Air Force
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
8.01a
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
8.11a
Air Force
3.
Jr
Alexander Billing
8.12a
Colorado
4.
Sr
Nick Kravec
8.23a
PR
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Keith Batista
8.27a
Air Force
6.
Sr
Garrett Lane
8.30a
Colorado State
7.
Fr
McCade Johnson
8.46a
PR
Wyoming
8.
Fr
Justin Harmon
8.51a
Air Force
9.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
8.57a
Air Force
10.
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
8.59a
Colorado
11.
So
Davis Butte
8.77a
PR
Colorado
12.
Fr
Kellen Monestime
8.78a
Colorado
13.
So
Aaron Carmichael
8.80a
Colorado
14.
Hunter Powell
9.12a
UNAT-Colorado St.
15.
Sr
Tyler Berson
9.43a
Air Force
16.
Jr
Nate Gravelding
9.74a
Colorado
Fr
Jay Shuman
DNS
Wyoming
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:15.85a
Colorado State
2.
Relay Team
3:16.95a
Colorado
3.
Relay Team
3:19.57a
Northern Colorado
4.
Relay Team
3:27.65a
Northern Colorado
Relay Team
DNS
UNAT-Colorado St.
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Blaho
17.23m
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Austin Blaho
16.65m
Colorado State
3.
Madias Loper
16.53m
UNAT-Air Force
4.
Jr
Garrett Coalson
16.39m
Air Force
5.
So
Bailey King
16.35m
PR
Colorado State
6.
Sr
Jackson Spalding
16.12m
Air Force
7.
Jr
Logan Feasline
16.03m
Air Force
8.
Sr
Garrett Lynch
15.86m
Wyoming
9.
So
Aubry Brown
15.64m
PR
Colorado State
10.
Weston Wright
14.89m
UNAT-Colorado St.
11.
So
Aaron Haigler
14.71m
Colorado
12.
Jackson Morris
14.67m
UNAT-Colorado St.
13.
Fr
Beau Gordon
14.54m
Colorado State
14.
Jr
Austin Swanson
13.42m
Colorado
15.
Hunter Powell
12.80m
UNAT-Colorado St.
16.
Sr
Nick Kravec
11.59m
SR
Colorado State
17.
Sr
Paden Gatlin
11.26m
Colorado
Fr
Ryan Underland
ND
Air Force
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nicholas Meihaus
2.01m
SR
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Sam Hinegardner
2.01m
Air Force
2.
So
Giancarlo Narvarte
1.96m
Colorado
4.
So
Uche Obinnah
1.96m
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
1.96m
Air Force
6.
Jr
Dionne Taylor JR
1.91m
Colorado
7.
Sr
Jake LaCoste
1.91m
Air Force
8.
Fr
Addison Brown
1.81m
Air Force
Fr
Tanner Walsh
NH
Northern Colorado
So
Kyle Pollock
NH
Wyoming
Sr
Tyler Berson
NH
Air Force
Fr
Justin Harmon
NH
Air Force
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Connor Stevens
5.10m
SR
Air Force
2.
Fr
Justin Harmon
5.00m
Air Force
3.
Jr
Sam Hinegardner
4.85m
Air Force
4.
Fr
Mitch Lipe
4.85m
Air Force
5.
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
4.85m
Colorado
6.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
4.55m
Air Force
7.
Fr
Liam Johnson
4.40m
Northern Colorado
8.
So
Hayden Williams
4.40m
Colorado State
9.
So
Aaron Carmichael
4.25m
Colorado
10.
Jr
Nate Gravelding
3.65m
Colorado
Sr
Nicholas Meihaus
NH
Colorado State
So
Logan Grizzle
NH
Air Force
So
Christopher Doerr
NH
Air Force
So
Davis Butte
NH
Colorado
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Gunner Rigsby
6.92m
Colorado
2.
Fr
Isa Bynum
6.91m
Colorado State
3.
Fr
William Nolan
6.82m
PR
Wyoming
4.
Jr
Kyle Alexander
6.57m
SR
Wyoming
5.
Fr
Bradly Wright
6.46m
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Bobby Wingeleth
6.46m
Wyoming
7.
Jr
Dionne Taylor JR
6.45m
PR
Colorado
8.
Fr
Tyler Thimsen
6.16m
Northern Colorado
9.
Sr
Tyler Berson
6.15m
Air Force
Jr
Dalten Fox
ND
Colorado State
So
George Brown
ND
Air Force
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
William Nolan
14.48m
Wyoming
2.
Fr
Isa Bynum
14.18m
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Daniel Baumgardt
14.11m
Colorado State
4.
So
Rayvon Solomon
13.97m
Northern Colorado
5.
Jr
Kyle Alexander
13.91m
Wyoming
6.
Fr
Gunner Rigsby
13.73m
Colorado
6.
Fr
Trey Guillory
13.73m
PR
Air Force
8.
Jr
Dalten Fox
13.70m
Colorado State
9.
So
Anthony Davis
13.57m
Air Force
10.
Fr
Leighton Lanier
13.48m
PR
Wyoming
11.
Sr
Jake LaCoste
13.25m
Air Force
12.
Fr
Addison Brown
13.24m
PR
Air Force
13.
Fr
Tyler Thimsen
12.89m
Northern Colorado
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Blaho
18.46m
PR
Colorado State
2.
So
Bailey King
17.13m
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Brooks Hardy
16.63m
Air Force
4.
So
Hap Frketich
16.57m
SR
Wyoming
5.
Sr
Austin Blaho
16.37m
Colorado State
6.
Madias Loper
15.78m
UNAT-Air Force
7.
Fr
Beau Gordon
15.54m
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Matthew Denton
15.31m
Colorado
9.
Sr
Grayson Webber
15.15m
Colorado
10.
Jr
Austin Swanson
14.85m
Colorado
11.
Weston Wright
14.69m
UNAT-Colorado St.
12.
So
Caleb Penner
14.58m
Colorado
13.
So
Aaron Haigler
11.95m
Colorado
Jr
Logan Feasline
ND
Air Force
Victor Osinloye
ND
UNAT-Air Force
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
7.52a
Colorado State
2.
So
Makayla Pzinski
7.72a
Wyoming
3.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
7.76a
SR
Northern Colorado
4.
Sr
Tashay Brown
7.83a
Colorado
5.
So
Michelle Gould
7.94a
Colorado State
6.
Sr
Katie Werman
7.98a
Colorado State
7.
So
London Evans
7.99a
Colorado State
8.
Fr
Jessica Ozoude
22.54a
Colorado State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
7.47a
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Jessica Ozoude
7.54a
Colorado State
3.
So
Makayla Pzinski
7.70a
PR
Wyoming
4.
Sr
Tashay Brown
7.75a
SR
Colorado
5.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
7.81a
Northern Colorado
6.
So
Michelle Gould
7.92a
Colorado State
7.
So
London Evans
7.94a
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Katie Werman
8.00a
Colorado State
9.
Fr
Krista Mayer
8.19a
PR
Colorado State
10.
So
Ashley Cameron
8.22a
Air Force
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
24.54a
Colorado
2.
So
Eriana Henderson
24.78a
PR
Colorado
3.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
24.81a
PR
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Tashay Brown
25.08a
Colorado
5.
Fr
Blair Berhardt
25.46a
PR
Northern Colorado
6.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
25.61a
PR
Colorado State
7.
So
Michelle Gould
25.69a
PR
Colorado State
8.
Jr
Samara Lishchynsky
26.12a
SR
Northern Colorado
9.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
26.42a
PR
Northern Colorado
10.
Fr
Krista Mayer
26.67a
PR
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Allison Davis
26.89a
Northern Colorado
12.
Sr
Karli Cumber
27.23a
SR
Northern Colorado
13.
Jr
Amanda Andrews
27.71a
Northern Colorado
Sr
Katie Werman
DNS
Colorado State
So
London Evans
DNS
Colorado State
Fr
Jessica Ozoude
DNS
Colorado State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alexandria Peters
55.61a
UNAT-Colorado
2.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
55.82a
SR
Colorado
3.
Fr
Jasmine Chesson
55.94a
Colorado State
4.
So
Emma Kratzberg
57.08a
PR
Colorado State
5.
Fr
Valerie Welch
57.30a
PR
Colorado
6.
So
Megan Irvine
57.52a
Air Force
7.
Sr
Shalise Fernander
57.62a
SR
Northern Colorado
8.
Fr
Aubrey Ridgeway
57.81a
PR
Air Force
9.
Fr
Blair Berhardt
58.09a
PR
Northern Colorado
10.
Jr
Jordan Edmonds
58.32a
PR
Wyoming
11.
Fr
Annemarie Carlson
58.58a
Colorado State
11.
So
Drianna Mustin
58.58a
SR
Colorado
13.
Jr
Mackenzie Howie
59.18a
SR
Northern Colorado
14.
So
Kelsey Owens
59.42a
SR
Air Force
15.
So
Riley Bennyworth
59.80a
PR
Northern Colorado
16.
Jr
Samara Lishchynsky
59.89a
Northern Colorado
17.
Fr
Savannah Phillips
1:02.62a
Wyoming
Sr
Melina Harris
DNF
Wyoming
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cammy Sargent
2:07.45a
PR
Northern Colorado
2.
Jr
Karina Mann
2:11.15a
SR
Colorado
3.
Jr
Elissa Mann
2:13.96a
SR
Colorado
4.
Sr
Dominique Ward
2:14.89a
SR
Colorado State
5.
Fr
Hannah Freeman
2:14.90a
PR
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Alicia Thompson
2:18.12a
SR
Northern Colorado
7.
Jr
Solana Quistorff
2:18.75a
PR
Wyoming
8.
Jr
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
2:20.83a
PR
Colorado
9.
So
Jenna Anderson
2:22.17a
SR
Colorado State
10.
Fr
Alexis Sherwin
2:26.68a
PR
Air Force
11.
Jr
Ashley Urman
2:33.00a
SR
Wyoming
Sr
Michaela Wenning
DNS
Colorado
So
Calbi Ausmann
DNS
Wyoming
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kerry White
5:04.94a
PR
Wyoming
2.
Sr
Lauren Hamilton
5:05.30a
SR
Wyoming
3.
Fr
Olivia Brooks
5:05.57a
PR
Colorado
4.
So
Ali Kallner
5:06.59a
SR
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Darby Gilfillan
5:07.21a
SR
Colorado State
6.
So
Emma Atwell
5:07.31a
PR
Colorado State
7.
Jr
Roxy Trotter
5:07.38a
SR
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Lucy May
5:08.73a
SR
Colorado
9.
Fr
Baylee Jones
5:09.82a
PR
Colorado
10.
Jr
Emily Person
5:10.35a
PR
Wyoming
11.
Fr
Mahala Norris
5:12.18a
PR
Air Force
12.
Sr
Quinn DeStefano
5:13.84a
SR
Wyoming
13.
So
Kacey Doner
5:15.48a
PR
Wyoming
14.
Jr
Kiah Leonard
5:16.27a
PR
Wyoming
15.
Jr
Abigail Regner
5:18.13a
PR
Colorado
16.
Jr
Regan Vandepol
5:19.37a
PR
Wyoming
17.
Fr
Kate Intile
5:23.31a
PR
Colorado
18.
Fr
Jordan Herrera
5:25.09a
PR
Northern Colorado
19.
So
Swathi Samuel
5:28.71a
PR
Air Force
20.
Jr
Kaleigh Kroeker
5:29.03a
SR
Colorado
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Val Constien
10:02.66a
SR
Colorado
2.
Jr
Tayler Tuttle
10:19.76a
SR
Colorado
3.
Lily Tomasula-Martin
10:25.72a
UNAT-Colorado St.
4.
Fr
Lindsey Koch
10:27.92a
PR
Colorado
5.
Jr
Shanna Burns
10:29.12a
PR
Air Force
6.
So
Lindsey Blanks
10:35.85a
SR
Air Force
7.
Devon Peterson
10:36.33a
UNAT-Colorado St.
8.
Sr
Alaina Anderson
10:40.88a
PR
Northern Colorado
Sr
Annie Kelly
DNS
Colorado
Jr
Cami Kennedy
DNS
Northern Colorado
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
8.54a
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Valerie Welch
8.72a
Colorado
3.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.80a
PR
Northern Colorado
4.
So
Eriana Henderson
8.84a
Colorado
5.
Jr
Heidi Pfoor
8.91a
Wyoming
6.
Jr
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
8.94a
SR
Colorado
7.
So
Ariana Williams
8.99a
PR
Wyoming
8.
Fr
Devyn Jones
9.49a
Air Force
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
8.53a
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Valerie Welch
8.84a
Colorado
3.
So
Eriana Henderson
8.86a
Colorado
4.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.87a
Northern Colorado
5.
Jr
Heidi Pfoor
8.89a
PR
Wyoming
6.
Fr
Devyn Jones
8.93a
Air Force
7.
Jr
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
8.98a
Colorado
8.
Sr
Michaela Wenning
9.02a
PR
Colorado
8.
So
Ariana Williams
9.02a
Wyoming
10.
Jr
Amanda Andrews
9.18a
Northern Colorado
11.
So
Ashley Cameron
9.19a
Air Force
12.
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
9.22a
Northern Colorado
13.
Jr
Gabby Smith
9.29a
Colorado State
14.
Sr
Karli Cumber
9.47a
SR
Northern Colorado
15.
Fr
Marie Doherty
9.49a
PR
Wyoming
16.
So
Olivia Pappas
9.55a
Colorado State
17.
Jr
Claire Harris
9.60a
Northern Colorado
18.
So
Drianna Mustin
9.71a
Colorado
19.
So
Amelia Harvey
12.84a
Colorado State
Fr
Mahala Norris
DNS
Air Force
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.81a
Air Force
2.
Relay Team
3:52.67a
Colorado State
3.
Relay Team
3:54.31a
Northern Colorado
4.
Relay Team
4:04.29a
Colorado State
5.
Relay Team
4:05.12a
Northern Colorado
Relay Team
DNF
Northern Colorado
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tarynn Sieg
14.37m
Colorado State
2.
So
Maria Muzzio
14.18m
SR
Colorado State
3.
Fr
Addison Henry
13.77m
PR
Wyoming
4.
Sr
Mariah Walker
13.55m
Colorado
5.
Jr
Hannah Carr
13.48m
PR
Wyoming
6.
Sr
Tori Sleep
13.09m
Wyoming
7.
Jr
Linnea Jonsson
12.69m
Colorado State
8.
So
Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky
12.17m
Air Force
9.
Fr
Addyson Smith
11.79m
Air Force
10.
Fr
Donna Borer
10.59m
Air Force
11.
Jr
Gabby Smith
9.83m
Colorado State
12.
So
Olivia Pappas
9.45m
PR
Colorado State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shelley Spires
1.81m
Air Force
2.
Sr
McKenzie Wright
1.76m
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Autumn Gardner
1.71m
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
1.71m
Colorado
5.
Sr
Michaela Wenning
1.71m
Colorado
6.
Fr
Hannah Nance
1.66m
PR
Air Force
7.
Jr
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
1.66m
PR
Colorado
8.
Jr
Sofia Hof
1.61m
SR
Wyoming
9.
Jr
McKenna McGrath
1.61m
Northern Colorado
10.
So
Drianna Mustin
1.61m
SR
Colorado
11.
So
Heidi Borgerding
1.56m
Air Force
12.
Fr
Marie Doherty
1.56m
PR
Wyoming
13.
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
1.56m
Northern Colorado
14.
Fr
Kylie Chavez
1.56m
Northern Colorado
15.
Fr
Allison Davis
1.56m
Northern Colorado
16.
Jr
Claire Harris
1.51m
SR
Northern Colorado
Fr
Kate McCain
NH
Colorado State
So
Anissa Warner
NH
Wyoming
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Gabby Smith
3.80m
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Bri Gibbs
3.65m
Colorado
3.
So
Aliya Simpson
3.65m
Colorado State
4.
So
Josie Spitz
3.50m
Colorado State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ja'la Henderson
5.85m
SR
Wyoming
2.
Jr
Dakota Divich
5.38m
Northern Colorado
3.
Sr
Jamie Holliday
5.36m
Northern Colorado
4.
Jr
Allegra Carson
5.17m
SR
Wyoming
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ja'la Henderson
12.53m
PR
Wyoming
2.
Sr
McKenzie Wright
11.61m
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Juliette Cossey
11.61m
Northern Colorado
4.
So
Amelia Harvey
11.58m
SR
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Allegra Carson
11.57m
Wyoming
6.
Jr
Dakota Divich
11.52m
Northern Colorado
7.
Jr
Tarah Vijayasarathy
11.49m
Colorado State
8.
So
Sarah Hopkins
11.46m
Colorado
9.
Fr
Cheyenne Cheshier
11.21m
Colorado
10.
So
Lucy Zimmerman
11.20m
Air Force
11.
Jr
Andrea Abel
11.04m
Air Force
12.
Fr
Cambria Galloway
10.95m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Kylie Chavez
10.62m
Northern Colorado
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kelcey Bedard
18.74m
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Linnea Jonsson
17.38m
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Emelda Malm-Annan
17.18m
Wyoming
4.
Fr
Tarynn Sieg
16.69m
PR
Colorado State
5.
So
Maria Muzzio
16.68m
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Elisa Grandemange
16.54m
SR
Colorado
7.
Fr
Addison Henry
15.18m
Wyoming
8.
Sr
Mariah Walker
14.95m
Colorado
9.
Fr
Meghan Carbiener
14.24m
PR
Air Force
10.
Fr
Donna Borer
13.05m
Air Force
11.
So
Sierra Rodriguez
12.61m
SR
Air Force
12.
Fr
Addyson Smith
11.65m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Kaia Harris
11.55m
Air Force
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10838 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
2
3
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#colorado
#potts-indoor-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!